Wyniki 10. kolejki A-klasy i okręgówki

wtorek, 14.10.2014 09:09 1671 0

Wyniki 10. kolejki Ligi Okręgowej:

Sobota, 11 październik
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój - Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3:2
Piast Nowa Ruda - Nysa Kłodzko 3:0

Niedziela, 12 październik
LKS Gola Świdnicka - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 3:2
LKS Bystrzyca Górna - Polonia-Stal II Świdnica 1:1
Piławianka Piława Górna - Victoria Świebodzice 1:4
Trojan Lądek Zdrój - Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna 3:1
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój - Skalnik Czarny Bór  0:1
Unia Bardo - Unia Złoty Stok 1:5

Tabela:

1.         Victoria Świebodzice                  10         25       24:10

2.         Piast Nowa Ruda                       10          25      28:14

4.         LKS Bystrzyca Górna                10         20       26:14

4.         Trojan Lądek Zdrój                     10        19       27:18

5.         Nysa Kłodzko                            10        18       18:11

6.         Unia Złoty Stok                          10        17        20:14

7.         Polonia-Stal II Świdnica             10        15       11:18

8.         Skalnik Czarny Bór                    10        14        10:14

9.         Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój                     10        13        20:25

10.         Zryw Gola Świdnicka               10        12        22:21

11.       Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska           10        11       25:19

12.       Piławianka Piława Górna            10        11        19:22

13.       Unia Bardo                                10        9         18:22

14.       Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna                10        8         16:30

15.       Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki   10        7         18:22

16.       Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój           10        4          12:39



Wyniki 10. kolejki A-klasy:

Niedziela, 12. październik
Grom Witków - Zieloni Mrowiny 7:0
MKS Szczawno Zdrój - Venus Nowice 6:2
Biały Orzeł Mieroszów - Gwarek Wałbrzych 3:2
LKS Wiśniowa - Włókniarz Głuszyca 1:2
Joker Jaczków - KS Walim 3:3
Nysa Kłaczyna - Sudety Dziećmorowice 0:6
Granit Roztoka - Cukrownik Pszenno 0:6
Unia Jaroszów - Czarni Wałbrzych 4:2

Tabela:

1.         Sudety Dziećmorowice           10        27       42:15

2.         Biały Orzeł Mieroszów           10        24        30:9

2.         Unia Jaroszów                        10        23      37:16

3.         Grom Witków                         10        22       32:12

6.         Cukrownik Pszenno               10        19       24:16

5.         Granit Roztoka                       10        19      17:22

7.         MKS Szczawno Zdrój            10        18       49:19

8.         Włókniarz Głuszyca               10        15       21:17

9.         Czarni Wałbrzych                  10        11        17:24

10.       LKS Wiśniowa                       10        11        14:24

11.       Zieloni Mrowiny                    10        11        15:29

12.       Venus Nowice                       10        8         19:27

13.       Joker Jaczków                       10        5        19:31

14.       KS Walim                              10        5        17:37

15.       Nysa Kłaczyna                      10        4         7:32

16.       Gwarek Wałbrzych               10        4           18:45

Dodaj komentarz

Komentarze (0)

Nowy wątek